top of page

arunabadi.inc Group

Public·238 members

[[[TV==]'']] Audace Cerignola Potenza in tv 02/04/2023

Union - Numancia -:-16:00R. Sociedad B - Sabadell -:-17:00Calahorra - SD Logrones -:-18:00Eldense - CF Intercity -:-18:00UD Logrones - Castellon -:-SPAGNA: Segunda RFEF - Group 112:00Ourense CF - Bergantinos -:-12:00Rayo Cantabria - Palencia CA -:-12:00Zamora - Polvorin -:-16:45Compostela - Arenteiro -:-17:00Burgos Promesas - Torrelavega -:-17:00Marino de Luanco - Real Aviles -:-18:00Laredo - Valladolid Promesas -:-SPAGNA: Segunda RFEF - Group 212:00Alaves B - Utebo FC -:-17:00Brea - Sestao -:-17:00Cirbonero - Tudelano -:-17:30Arnedo - Real Sociedad C -:-SPAGNA: Segunda RFEF - Group 311:30Saragozza B - Olot -:-12:00Badalona Futur - Pena Deportiva -:-12:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - CE Manresa -:-12:00Mallorca B - Formentera -:-17:00Teruel - Saguntino -:-18:00Hercules - Terrassa -:-18:30Prat - Valencia B -:-SPAGNA: Segunda RFEF - Group 411:30Betis B - San Roque -:-12:00Cartagena B - Xerez D.


De Concepcion -:-CILE: Segunda Division00:30Iberia - General Velasquez 2:0CIPRO: First Division - Play-Offs Championship17:00Omonia - Paphos -:-18:00Apollon - Aris -:-CIPRO: Division 2 - Gruppo Retrocessione15:00Anagennisi - Olympias Lympion -:-15:00Xylotymbou - Paeek -:-COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura23:10Ind. Medellin - Tolima 1:101:20La Equidad - Atl. Nacional 0:040'Bucaramanga - Millonarios 0:023:00America De Cali - Jaguares de Cordoba -:-COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura23:00Orsomarso - Cortulua 0:121:00Leones - Real Santander -:-22:00Valledupar - Quindio -:-22:15Fortaleza - Barranquilla -:-COLOMBIA: Liga Women23:00Cortulua D - Dep. Cali D 2:023:00Deportivo Pereira D - Atl. Nacional D 1:100:00America de Cali D - Tolima D 2:022:15Bucaramanga D - Real Santander D -:-23:00Llaneros D - Millonarios D -:-COSTARICA: Primera División - Clausura23:00Guanacasteca - Zeledon 2:110'Herediano - Sporting San Jose 0:0COSTARICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura23:00ADR Jicaral - Municipal Garabito 3:102:00Escorpiones - Cariari Pococi 2:119:00Municipal Turrialba - CS Uruguay -:-19:15AD Sarchi - Puerto Golfito FC -:-22:30Limon Black Star - Ad Aserri -:-00:00Carmelita - Cofutpa -:-CROAZIA: HNL15:00Rijeka - Osijek -:-18:00Lok.

Frankfurt II -:-15:00Steinbach Haiger II - Eddersheim -:-GERMANIA: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Gruppo Retrocessione15:30Kirchberg - Dudenhofen -:-GERMANIA: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Play-Offs Championship14:00Koblenz - Mechtersheim -:-GERMANIA: Oberliga Mittelrhein15:00Bergisch Gladbach - Eintracht Hohkeppel -:-15:00FC Viktoria 08 - Hennef -:-15:00Glesch-Paffendorf - Konigsdorf -:-15:30Fortuna Colonia II - Wegberg-Beeck -:-15:30Frechen - Bonner -:-15:30Friesdorf - Freialdenhoven -:-15:30Siegburger - Pesch -:-15:30VfL Vichttal - Hurth -:-GERMANIA: Oberliga Niederrhein15:00Baumberg - Hilden -:-15:00Cronenberger - Hamborn -:-15:00Schonnebeck - FC Monheim -:-15:00Sonsbeck - Kray -:-15:15Union Nettetal - SW Essen -:-15:30Duisburg - Kleve -:-15:30SC St. Tonis - Homberg -:-GERMANIA: Junioren Bundesliga - Play Offs - Posti11:00Viktoria Koln U19 - RW Essen U19 -:-12:00Viktoria Berlin U19 - Union Berlin U19 -:-12:00Walldorf U19 - Stuttgart U19 -:-13:00Dresda U19 - Magdeburg U19 -:-13:00Freiburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 -:-13:00Karlsruher U19 - Darmstadt U19 -:-13:00Unterhaching U19 - Augsburg U19 -:-13:00Zehlendorf U19 - Rostock U19 -:-14:00Heidenheim U19 - Reutlingen U19 -:-GERMANIA: DFB Junioren Pokal11:00Colonia U19 - Hertha U19 -:-11:00Schalke U19 - Mainz U19 -:-GERMANIA: Bundesliga - Donne13:00Freiburg D - Potsdam D -:-13:00Meppen D - Bayern D -:-16:00SGS Essen D - Leverkusen D -:-16:00Wolfsburg D - Brema D -:-GERMANIA: 2.

Mazowiecki - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-13:00Blonianka Blonie - Swit -:-POLONIA: III Liga - Group III12:00Rakow 2 - Z. Gora -:-POLONIA: III Liga - Group IV15:00Sandomierz - Wiazownica -:-16:00Sokol Sieniawa - Korona 2 -:-POLONIA: Central Youth League12:00Zaglebie U19 - Jagiellonia U19 -:-13:00Slask W. U19 - Lech U19 -:-PORTOGALLO: Liga Portugal16:30Chaves - Braga -:-16:30Maritimo - Boavista -:-19:00Rio Ave - Benfica -:-21:30FC Porto - Portimonense -:-PORTOGALLO: Liga Portugal 212:00BSAD - Torreense -:-12:00Leixoes - Academico Viseu -:-15:00Covilha - Estrela -:-16:30Vilafranquense - Nacional -:-PORTOGALLO: Liga 3 - Gruppo Promozione12:00Felgueiras - Braga B -:-16:00Sanjoanense - Amora -:-20:00Leiria - Alverca -:-PORTOGALLO: Liga 3 - Gruppo Retrocessione12:00Academica - Fontinhas -:-16:00Moncarapachense - Caldas -:-16:00Oliveira Hospital - Real SC -:-16:00Setubal - Sporting B -:-PORTOGALLO: Campeonato de Portugal12:00Esperanca de Lagos - CD Rabo Peixe -:-14:00Camacha - Lusitania FC -:-17:001º Dezembro - Santarem -:-17:00Alcains - Loures -:-17:00Amarante - Tirsense -:-17:00Castro Daire - Beira Mar -:-17:00Dumiense - Vila Mea -:-17:00FC Alpendorada - Salgueiros -:-17:00GD Braganca - SC Vianense -:-17:00Imortal - Fabril do Barreiro -:-17:00Juv.

- Dep. Cuenca -:-23:30Cumbaya - El Nacional -:-EGITTO: Premier League21:00PosticipataNational Bank Egypt - Al Masry -:-EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura50'FAS - Jocoro 1:151'Metapan - Platense Municipal 2:152'Santa Tecla - 11 Deportivo 0:123:00Atletico Marte - Alianza FC -:-23:15Dragon - Aguila -:-23:15Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango -:-EMIRATI ARABI: UAE League20:00Al Nasr - Ittihad Kalba -:-20:00Dibba Al Fujairah - Khorfakkan -:-EMIRATI ARABI: Division 120:00Al Fujairah - Al Jazira Hamra -:-20:00Hatta - Masafi -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga13:30Parnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna Kalev -:-18:00Levadia - Kuressaare -:-ESTONIA: Esiliiga11:30Flora U21 - Tabasalu -:-18:30FC Tallinn - Nomme Utd -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women11:30Viimsi JK D - Tallina Kalev D -:-ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League15:00Nsingizini Hotspurs - Denver -:-15:00Tambankulu - Mbabane Highlanders -:-15:00Young Buffaloes - Mbabane Swallows -:-ETIOPIA: Premier League14:00Fasil Kenema - Welayta Dicha -:-17:00St. George - Ethio Electric -:-FIGI: Premier League50'Tailevu Naitasiri - Labasa 0:005:00Lautoka - Tavua -:-05:00Nadi - Ba -:-05:00Nadroga - Rewa -:-05:00Navua - Suva -:-FRANCIA: Division 1 - donne12:45Le Havre D - Lyon D -:-12:45Paris SG D - Bordeaux D -:-FRANCIA: Division 2 Women13:00St Etienne D - Tolosa D -:-15:00Albi-Marssac D - Clermont D -:-15:00Brest D - Nantes D -:-15:00CA Paris D - Le Mans D -:-15:00Grenoble D - Thonon Evian D -:-15:00Issy D - Saint-Malo D -:-15:00Le Puy D - Yzeure Allier D -:-15:00Lilla D - La Roche D -:-15:00Montauban D - Nimes D -:-15:00Strasburgo D - Orleans D -:-17:00Nizza D - Marsiglia D -:-GALLES: Premier Women - Gruppo Retrocessione15:00Aberystwyth D - Abergavenny Town D -:-15:00Barry D - Pontypridd D -:-GALLES: Premier Women - Play-Offs Championship15:00Cardiff Met.

R. Vicenza - Trento -:-14:30Novara - Pergolettese -:-14:30Padova - Sangiuliano City -:-14:30Pro Patria - Pordenone -:-14:30Pro Sesto - Virtus Verona -:-14:30Pro Vercelli - Arzignano -:-14:30Triestina - Piacenza -:-ITALIA: Serie C - Girone C14:30ACR Messina - Foggia -:-14:30Giugliano - Catanzaro -:-14:30Monopoli - Latina -:-14:30Monterosi Tuscia - Picerno -:-17:30Audace Cerignola - Potenza -:-17:30Crotone - Taranto -:-17:30Fidelis Andria - Turris -:-17:30Gelbison - Viterbese -:-17:30Juve Stabia - Avellino -:-17:30Pescara - Virtus Francavilla -:-ITALIA: Serie D - Girone A15:00Asti - Derthona FbC -:-15:00Bra - Casale -:-15:00Castanese - PDHA -:-15:00Chisola - Borgosesia -:-15:00Fezzanese - Ligorna -:-15:00Gozzano - Stresa Vergante -:-15:30Sestri Levante - Vado -:-ITALIA: Serie D - Girone B15:00Alcione Milano - Seregno -:-15:00Ciserano-Bergamo - Varesina -:-15:00Citta di Varese - Brusaporto -:-15:00Ponte San Pietro - Villa Valle -:-15:00USD Casatese - Sona -:-ITALIA: Serie D - Girone C15:00Montebelluna - Bolzano -:-15:00Montecchio Maggiore - Villafranca -:-15:00Portogruaro - Cartigliano -:-ITALIA: Serie D - Girone D15:00AC Carpi - Fanfulla -:-15:00Forlì - Correggese -:-15:00Pistoiese - Lentigione -:-15:00Prato - Real Forte Querceta -:-15:00Salsomaggiore - Crema -:-15:00Sant'Angelo - Aglianese Calcio -:-15:00United Riccione - Sammaurese -:-15:30Giana Erminio - Scandicci -:-ITALIA: Serie D - Girone E15:00Citta di Castello - Follonica Gavorrano -:-15:00Livorno - Pianese -:-15:00Seravezza Pozzi - Orvietana -:-ITALIA: Serie D - Girone F15:00AJ Fano - Vigor Senigallia -:-15:00Avezzano - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-15:00Matese - Vastogirardi -:-15:00Porto D'Ascoli - Chieti -:-15:00Termoli - Sambenedettese -:-15:00Trastevere Calcio - S.

George City -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian09:30Adelaide U21 - Modbury -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania06:30Clarence Zebras - Kingborough Lions -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League Women09:40Melbourne City D - Canberra D -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Play-Offs Championship14:30A. Klagenfurt - Salzburg -:-14:30Austria Vienna - LASK -:-17:00Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna -:-AUSTRIA: 2.

- Tarancon -:-18:30Villarrobledo - Quintanar -:-SPAGNA: Liga F Women12:00Huelva D - Betis D -:-12:00Real Sociedad D - Athletic Bilbao D -:-18:00Alhama D - Barcellona D -:-SPAGNA: Primera Federacion Women11:30Eibar D - Albacete D -:-12:00Cacereno D - DUX Logrono D -:-12:00CA Osasuna D - CD Juan Grande D -:-12:00SE AEM D - Espanyol D -:-17:00Real Oviedo D - Vallecano D -:-18:00Athletic Bilbao B D - Cordoba D -:-18:00Tenerife B D - Barcellona B D -:-SUDAFRICA: Premier League15:00Golden Arrows - Sekhukhune -:-17:30TS Galaxy - Maritzburg Utd -:-SUDAFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship15:00Baroka - Black Leopards -:-15:00Magesi - Platinum City -:-15:00Tshakhuma - Cape Town All Stars -:-SUDAFRICA: Diski Challenge10:00Cape Town City U23 - Swallows U23 -:-10:00Maritzburg Utd U23 - Mamelodi U23 -:-10:00Sekhukhune U23 - Supersport U23 -:-12:00Royal AM U23 - Kaizer U23 -:-16:30PosticipataTS Galaxy U23 - Maritzburg Utd U23 -:-SUD AMERICA: South American Championship U1723:30Brasile U17 - Cile U17 3:002:00Colombia U17 - Ecuador U17 0:423:30Venezuela U17 - Paraguay U17 -:-SUD COREA: K League 107:00Jeju - Ulsan Hyundai -:-09:30Suwon - Gangwon -:-SUD COREA: K League 206:30Gimcheon Sangmu - Gyeongnam -:-09:00Busan - Seoul E.

Minsk -:-19:00BATE - Energetik-BGU -:-BIELORUSSIA: Pershaya Liga12:00Ostrovets - Baranovici -:-13:30Lokomotiv Gomel - Molodechno -:-14:30Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Petrikov -:-15:30Dnepr Mogilev - Orsha -:-BIELORUSSIA: Vysshaya Liga Reserve12:00Naftan 2 - Gomel 2 -:-12:00Zhodino 2 - Smorgon 2 -:-14:30Isloch 2 - Brest 2 -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional21:00Always Ready - Universitario de Vinto -:-BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League15:00Sloga Doboj - Velez Mostar -:-16:00Sloboda - Sarajevo -:-BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH16:00GOSK Gabela - Stupcanica -:-16:00TOSK Tesanj - Gradacac -:-BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS15:30Mrkonjic Grad - Sutjeska Foca -:-15:30Prijedor - Famos Vojkovici -:-BOTSWANA: Premier League15:30Extension Gunners - Gaborone Utd -:-16:00Masitoaka - Mogoditshane -:-BRASILE: Campeonato Acreano - Prima fase00:00Independencia - Andira 2:1BRASILE: Campeonato Amazonense - Play Off21:30Princesa do Solimoes - Manauara -:-BRASILE: Campeonato Baiano - Play Off21:00Bahia - Jacuipense -:-BRASILE: Campeonato Brasiliense - Play Off21:00Brasiliense - Capital -:-BRASILE: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Off01:30Flamengo - Fluminense 2:0BRASILE: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio23:00Audax RJ - Botafogo RJ -:-BRASILE: Campeonato Goiano - Play Off21:00Atletico GO - Goias -:-BRASILE: Campeonato Mineiro - 5°-8° posto23:00Tombense - Villa Nova MG 3:2BRASILE: Campeonato Mineiro - Spareggio21:00Caldense - Democrata SL -:-BRASILE: Campeonato Paraense - Play Off15:00Sao Francisco - Cameta -:-BRASILE: Campeonato Paranaense - Play Off23:00Cascavel - Athletico-PR 1:2BRASILE: Campeonato Paulista - Play Off21:00Agua Santa - Palmeiras -:-BRASILE: Campeonato Paulista A2 - Play Off23:30Ponte Preta - Piracicaba 2:0BRASILE: Campeonato Potiguar - Seconda fase21:00PosticipataABC - America-RN -:-21:00America-RN - ABC -:-21:00PosticipataPotiguar - Santa Cruz de Natal -:-BRASILE: Campeonato Rondoniense21:30Genus - Guapore -:-21:30Ji-Parana - Vilhenense -:-BRASILE: Campeonato Roraimense - Prima fase00:00Bare - Nautico FC -:-BRASILE: Campeonato Sergipano - Play Off22:00Itabaiana - Sergipe -:-BRASILE: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Play Off21:00Costa Rica - Aquidauanense -:-21:00Ivinhema - Chapadao -:-21:30Dourados - Coxim -:-21:30Operario MS - Novoperario -:-BRASILE: Campeonato Tocantinense - Play Off21:00Capital FC - Tocantinopolis -:-BRASILE: Brasileiro Women20:00Real Brasilia D - Corinthians D -:-21:00Ferroviaria D - Bahia D -:-BURKINA FASO: Premier League18:00ASFA Yennega - Etoile Filante -:-18:00Rahimo - Royal -:-CAMERUN: Elite One15:00Yong Sports Academy - Fauve Azur Elite -:-16:00Renaissance - Feutcheu -:-16:30Eding Sport - Bamenda -:-17:00Bamboutos FC - Dragon de Yaounde -:-17:00Les Astres - Yafoot -:-17:00Stade Renard - Colombe -:-17:00UMS de Loum - Avion Academy -:-19:00Union Douala - Fortuna Mfou -:-CILE: Primera B22:30Rangers - U.

Stiavnica -:-15:30Lip. Hradok - Zarnovica -:-SLOVACCHIA: 4. liga - East15:30Gerlachov - Lubovna -:-15:30Kechnec - FK Cana -:-15:30Mladost Kalsa - Rudnany -:-15:30Raslavice - Pavlovce n. Uhom -:-15:30Sabinov - Sokolany -:-15:30Sobrance-Sobranecko - Medzilaborce -:-15:30Sokol Lubotice - Velky Saris -:-15:30Spisske Podhradie - Medzev -:-SLOVACCHIA: 4. liga - West15:30Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Levice -:-15:30FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Trebatice -:-15:30Gabcikovo - Lehota p. V. -:-15:30Gbely - Nitra -:-15:30Hurbanovo - Kolarovo -:-15:30Imel - Crystal -:-15:30Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Pata -:-SLOVENIA: Prva Liga17:30O. Ljubljana - Tabor Sezana -:-20:15Domzale - Mura -:-SLOVENIA: 2. SNL16:00Grosuplje - Triglav -:-16:00Krsko - Jadran Dekani -:-SLOVENIA: 3.

Tordesillas - Real Avila -:-17:00Becerril - Unami CP -:-17:00Bembibre - Palencia CF -:-18:00Salamanca - Arandina -:-SPAGNA: Tercera RFEF - Group 912:00El Palo - Arenas Armilla -:-12:00Maracena - CD Torreperogil -:-12:00Motril - Almeria B -:-19:00Atletico de Porcuna - Torredonjimeno -:-SPAGNA: Tercera RFEF - Group 1111:30Poblense - Constancia -:-11:30Portmany - Mercadal -:-12:00Platges de Calvia - CE Sant Jordi -:-16:30Andratx - Penya Independent -:-17:00Soller - Collerense -:-SPAGNA: Tercera RFEF - Group 1212:00Tenerife B - Estrella -:-12:45Lanzarote - Ibarra -:-13:00CD Marino - Tamaraceite -:-13:00Las Palmas B - Gran Tarajal -:-13:00San Fernando - Yaiza -:-13:30Mensajero - Panaderia -:-SPAGNA: Tercera RFEF - Group 1311:00La Union - Deportiva Minera -:-11:30Molinense - UCAM Murcia B -:-17:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Ciudad Cieza -:-18:30Caravaca - Aguilas FC -:-18:30Muleno - Real Murcia B -:-18:30Pulpileno - Bullense -:-SPAGNA: Tercera RFEF - Group 1412:00Arroyo - Jerez CF -:-12:00Moralo - Fuente de Cantos -:-12:30Don Alvaro - Villafranca -:-13:00Azuaga - Montehermoso -:-18:15Trujillo - CD Calamonte -:-19:00La Estrella - Olivenza -:-SPAGNA: Tercera RFEF - Group 1512:00Burlades - CD Ardoi -:-17:00Azkoyen - Ezcabarte -:-17:00Pena - Huarte -:-SPAGNA: Tercera RFEF - Group 1612:00Racing Rioja B - Berceo -:-12:00Varea - River Ebro -:-15:45Agoncillo - Haro Deportivo -:-17:00Anguiano - CDFC Calzada -:-17:00Naxara - Oyonesa -:-17:00Pena Balsamaiso - Yague -:-SPAGNA: Tercera RFEF - Group 1712:00Cuarte - Carinena -:-16:00Binefar - Ejea -:-17:00Utrillas - CF Illueca -:-17:30Almudevar - Calamocha -:-17:30Epila - Tamarite -:-18:00La Almunia - Atletico Monzon -:-SPAGNA: Tercera RFEF - Group 1812:00Azuqueca - Villarrubia -:-18:00Tomelloso - Toledo -:-18:30Puertollano C.

Evora - SC Angrense -:-17:00Leca - Maritimo B -:-17:00Lusitano GC - Atletico -:-17:00Maria de Fonte - Brito -:-17:00Marinhense - SB Castelo Branco -:-17:00Merelinense - Desportivo Moncao -:-17:00Mortagua - Sintrense -:-17:00Pedras Salgadas - Vilar de Perdizes -:-17:00Pevidem - Sao Martinho -:-17:00Rebordosa - GD Resende -:-17:00RinviataRio Maior SC - Arronches Benfica -:-17:00SC Praiense - Olhanense -:-17:00Serpa - Ferreiras -:-17:00Sertanense - Pero Pinheiro -:-17:00Uniao Da Serra - Coruchense -:-17:00Valadares Gaia - Gondomar -:-17:00Vasco da Gama - Oriental Dragon -:-QATAR: QSL20:45Al Ahli Doha - Shamal -:-20:45Al Markhiya - Al-Gharafa -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: 1. Liga16:00Jablonec - Pardubice -:-16:00Sparta Praga - Brno -:-16:00Teplice - Hradec Kralove -:-19:00Bohemians - Slovacko -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Division 210:15Sigma Olomouc B - Lisen -:-10:15Slavia Praga B - Opava -:-16:30Taborsko - Karvina -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: CFL - Group A10:15PosticipataAdmira Prague - Povltavska FA -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: CFL - Group B10:15Pardubice B - Benesov -:-10:15Zizkov - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-11:00Mlada Boleslav B - Banik Most - Sous -:-16:30PosticipataZapy - Prepere -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: MSFL10:15Slovacko B - FK Frydek-Mistek -:-10:15Velke Mezirici - Hodonin -:-10:30Kvitkovice - Frydlant n.

[[TV!]] Messina-Audace Cerignola in diretta 05/02/2023

FC Frankfurt -:-15:00Staaken - Neustrelitz -:-GERMANIA: Oberliga NOFV- Sud14:00Einheit Wernigerode - Auerbach -:-14:00Nordhausen - Bautzen -:-GERMANIA: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein15:00Eckernforder SV - Kilia Kiel -:-15:00PosticipataGW Siebenbaumen - Eichede -:-GERMANIA: Oberliga Hamburg14:00PosticipataRugenbergen - Curslack-Neuengamme -:-15:00Tornesch - HEBC Hamburg -:-15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Paloma -:-GERMANIA: Oberliga Bremen11:00Geestemunde - OSC Bremerhaven -:-14:00Aumund-Vegesack - Komet Arsten -:-14:00Woltmershausen - Bremen III -:-15:00Union 60 Bremen - Blumenthaler -:-GERMANIA: Oberliga Niedersachsen15:00Arminia Hannover - FT Braunschweig -:-15:00Bersenbruck - Pattensen -:-15:00Egestorf-Langreder - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-15:00Gifhorn - Schoningen -:-15:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Heeslinger -:-15:00Papenburg - Rotenburger -:-15:00VfL Oldenburg - Hannoverscher SC -:-GERMANIA: Oberliga Westfalen15:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern -:-15:00Bovinghausen - Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-15:00Clarholz - Paderborn II -:-15:00Delbrucker - Sprockhovel -:-15:00PosticipataMunster 2 - FC Gutersloh -:-15:00Siegen - Eintracht Rheine -:-15:00Vreden - Lotte -:-15:30Schermbeck 2020 - Gievenbeck -:-16:00Erndtebruck - Ennepetal -:-GERMANIA: Oberliga Hessen15:00RW Walldorf - Eint.

D - Cardiff City D -:-15:00TNS D - Swansea D -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga12:00Shukura - Din. Tbilisi -:-19:00Dinamo Batumi - Samgurali -:-GERMANIA: 2. Bundesliga13:30Kiel - Bielefeld -:-13:30Magdeburg - Rostock -:-13:30Paderborn - Furth -:-GERMANIA: 3. Liga13:00Osnabruck - Dresda -:-14:00Saarbrucken - Mannheim -:-GERMANIA: Regionalliga Nord13:00Lohne - Havelse -:-14:00Kiel II - Bremer -:-14:00Phonix Lubeck - Emden -:-14:00St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh -:-14:00Teutonia Ottensen - SC Weiche-08 -:-15:00Hildesheim - Hannover II -:-GERMANIA: Regionalliga Nordost13:00BFC Dynamo - Greifswald -:-13:00Luckenwalde - Chemnitzer -:-16:00Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-GERMANIA: Regionalliga Ovest14:00Monchengladbach II - Aachen -:-GERMANIA: Regionalliga Sudwest14:00Worms - Trier -:-GERMANIA: Oberliga NOFV-Nord14:00CFC Hertha - Mahlsdorf -:-14:00MSV Neuruppin - Blau Weiss Berlin -:-14:00TuS Makkabi Berlin - 1.

Audace Cerignola vs Potenza - Risultato in Diretta partita

Potenza-Audace Cerignola Streaming Gratis: dove vedere la

- Teungueth -:-18:30US Goree - Casa -:-SERBIA: Super Liga16:00Radnik - TSC Backa Topola -:-18:00Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade11:00Radnicki Obrenovac - Torlak -:-16:00Jedinstvo Surcin - Prva Iskra Baric -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina10:00Kabel Novi Sad - Jedinstvo SP -:-16:00Borac Sajkas - Backa -:-16:00Podunavac Belegis - Stanisic -:-16:00Tisa Adorjan - Omladinac NB -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East11:00SFS Borac - Brzi Brod -:-16:00Buducnost Popovac - Pcinja -:-16:00Radnicki Pirot - Vlasina -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West15:30Smederevo - OFK Mihajlovac -:-SIRIA: Premier League14:00Al-Ittihad - Al Karamah -:-14:00Al Majd - Al Jaish -:-14:00Jableh - Hottin -:-14:00Tishreen - Foutoua -:-14:00Wathbah - Al Taliya -:-SLOVACCHIA: Fortuna liga - Play-Offs Championship17:30Trnava - Slovan Bratislava -:-19:30Dun.

SNL - East18:00Brezice - Dobrovce -:-10:30Videm - Cirkulane -:-16:00Smartno - Ljutomer -:-SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West16:00Fama Vipava - Visoko -:-SPAGNA: LaLiga214:00Huesca - Alaves -:-16:15Lugo - Ponferradina -:-18:30Andorra - Malaga -:-18:30Gijon - Granada -:-21:00Mirandes - UD Ibiza -:-SPAGNA: Primera RFEF - Group 112:00Algeciras - Alcorcon -:-12:00Ceuta - Merida AD -:-16:00CF Talavera - Badajoz -:-16:00Leonesa - Linares -:-18:00Fuenlabrada - Rayo Majadahonda -:-19:00Pontevedra - Cordoba -:-SPAGNA: Primera RFEF - Group 212:00Ath. Bilbao B - Osasuna B -:-12:00Barcellona B - Baleares -:-12:00Murcia - Cornella -:-12:00R.

Audace Cerignola - Pescara: ultime, probabili formazioni e

Potenza Calcio - Official Website

Alexandros Orfaniou -:-15:00Aris Avatou - A. Asteras -:-15:00F. C. Pandramaikos - Orfeas Xanthi -:-15:00Kampaniakos - Doxa Dramas -:-15:00Kavala - Alexandroupoli -:-15:00Panthrakikos - Chrisoupolis -:-15:00Poseidonas Michanionas - Byron Kavala -:-GRECIA: Gamma Ethniki - Group 215:00Agias - O. Volos -:-15:00Edessaikos - PAOK Kristonis -:-15:00Elassona - Kozanis -:-15:00Ethnikos Neou - Pierikos -:-15:00Kastoria - Chaniotis -:-15:00Kozani - Makedonikos Foufas -:-15:00Svoronos FC - Keravnos Anchelochori -:-GRECIA: Gamma Ethniki - Group 315:00AO Trikala - Apollon Pargas -:-15:00Lefkimmi - Ipato -:-15:00Nafpaktiakos A.

O. -:-10:30Zlin B - Ostrava B -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Division A10:30Pribram B - Cesky Krumlov -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Division B14:00PosticipataAdmira Prague B - Kladno -:-16:30Louny - Olympie Brezova -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Division C00:00PosticipataDvur Kralove - Turnov -:-00:00PosticipataHlinsko - Benatky -:-16:30Caslav - Liberec B -:-16:30Novy Bydzov - Velke Hamry -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Division D15:30Lanzhot - Havlickuv Brod -:-15:30Stara Rise - Zdar na Sazavou -:-15:30Velka Bites - Sperice -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Division E10:15Brno B - Batov -:-15:30FK Kozlovice - Vsechovice -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Division F10:15Havirov - Bohumin -:-10:15Karvina B - Rymarov -:-15:30Bruntal - Bridlicna -:-15:30Frenstat p. - Bilovec -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Jihocesky KP16:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Rudolfov -:-16:30Jankov - Milevsko -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Jihomoravsky KP11:00Sparta Brno - SK Krumvir -:-15:00Lisen B - Rajecko -:-16:00Ivancice - Moravska Slavia -:-16:00Mutenice - Rousinov -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Karlovarsky KP10:00Nejdek - Lomnice -:-16:30Touzim - Karlovy Vary B -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Kralovehradecky KP16:30Horice - Libcany -:-16:30Slavia HK - Vysoka n.

Streda - Zilina -:-SLOVACCHIA: 2. liga10:30Raca - S. Bratislava B -:-SLOVACCHIA: 3. Liga - East11:00Slavia TU Kosice - Kalinovo -:-15:301. FK Svidnik - Stropkov -:-15:30Filakovo - MSK Lucenec -:-15:30Oravske Vesele - Vranov -:-SLOVACCHIA: 3. Liga - West10:30Jednota Banova - Velke Ludince -:-15:30Podkonice - Sered -:-SLOVACCHIA: 4. liga - Bratislava16:30Ivanka pri Dunaji - MSK Senec -:-16:30Kalinkovo - Jarovce -:-16:30Rohoznik - NSK 1922 Bratislava -:-16:30Rusovce - D. Luzna -:-16:30Tomasov - Nova Dedinka -:-SLOVACCHIA: 4. liga - Central10:30Besenova - Zvolen -:-15:00Salkova - Banik Stranavy -:-15:30Kovacova - Cadca -:-15:30Krasno - Lip.

-:-12:00Huelva - CD Utrera -:-12:00Mar Menor - Siviglia B -:-17:00Cadice B - UCAM Murcia -:-18:00Ejido - Torremolinos -:-SPAGNA: Segunda RFEF - Group 511:30Gimnastica Segoviana - Atl. Paso -:-12:00Atl. Madrid B - Cacereno -:-12:00CD Estepona - Villanovense -:-12:00Don Benito - Melilla -:-12:00Guadalajara - Socuellamos -:-12:00Montijo - Alcorcon B -:-12:00Union Adarve - Diocesano -:-17:00Cerdanyola - Leganes B -:-18:00CD Coria - Navalcarnero -:-SPAGNA: Tercera RFEF - Group 112:00Dep. Fabril - UD Ourense -:-17:00Arzua - Silva SD -:-17:00Paiosaco - Somozas -:-18:00Estradense - Atletico Arteixo -:-19:00Alondras - Viveiro -:-SPAGNA: Tercera RFEF - Group 212:00Aviles Stadium - Tuilla -:-12:00Gijon B - Union Club Ceares -:-12:00Llanes - Lealtad -:-12:00Praviano - Caudal Deportivo -:-12:00Valdesoto - Llanera -:-18:00CD Colunga - Luarca -:-18:00L'Entregu - Real Titanico -:-SPAGNA: Tercera RFEF - Group 316:30Torina - Siete Villas -:-17:00Castro - UC Cartes -:-17:00Gama - Guarnizo -:-17:00Naval Reinosa - Cayon -:-17:00Textil Escudo - Solares -:-SPAGNA: Tercera RFEF - Group 417:30Padura - Urduliz -:-SPAGNA: Tercera RFEF - Group 512:00Castelldefels - Vilassar de Mar -:-12:00San Cristobal CP - Vilafranca -:-12:30L'Hospitalet - Montanesa -:-16:30Peralada - Pobla Mafumet -:-17:00Badalona - Girona B -:-17:00UE Sants - Grama -:-18:05Sant Andreu - CE Europa -:-SPAGNA: Tercera RFEF - Group 612:00Castellon B - Ilicitano -:-12:00Levante B - Orihuela -:-16:30Rayo Ibense - Roda -:-SPAGNA: Tercera RFEF - Group 711:30AD Torrejon - CD Mostoles -:-11:30RSC International - Trival Valderas -:-12:00Las Rozas - Getafe B -:-12:00Ursaria - Canillas -:-13:00Vallecano B - Real Aranjuez -:-16:30Galapagar - CDE Madrid -:-SPAGNA: Tercera RFEF - Group 812:00La Virgen - Almazan -:-17:00Atl.

Il Picerno è più Audace: sorpasso al Cerignola. Reti bianche

POTENZA - AUDACE CERIGNOLA 0-0 | Highlights - YouTube

About

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...

Members