top of page

arunabadi.inc Group

Public·247 members

(LIVE HD-) Instituto ACC vs. Talleres Córdoba live watch 2 April 2023


Bundesliga, Women Bundesliga, Women U19 DFB Cup DFB Pokal, Women A-Junioren-Bundesliga, Sonderspielrunde Ghana Premier League National League, Challenge Group National League, Championship Group Superleague Super League 1, Championship Round Super League 1, Relegation Round Super League 2, Group A Super League 2, Group B Super League, Women Group 1 Super League, Women Group 2 Super League, Women, Championship Round 1.




League J. League 2 J-League 3 J. League Cup, Group A J. League Cup, Group B J. League Cup, Group C J. League Cup, Group D J. League Cup, Group E Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women WE-League Kazakhstan Premier League First Division Cup, Group A Cup, Group B Cup, Group C Cup, Group D Cup, Playoffs Kenyan Premier League First League, Group A First League, Group B Kosovo FA Cup Kuwait League Premier League, Championship Group Premier League, Relegation Group Emir Cup Federation Cup, Group A Federation Cup, Group B Federation Cup, Knockout Stage Virsliga 1.


Divisao Carioca, Serie B1 Mineiro, Modulo II Campeonato Amapaense Campeonato Brasileiro A2, Women Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2, Women, Group B U20 Carioca, Serie A Pernambucano, Serie A1, First stage Campeonato Acreano, 1st Phase Acreano, 1. Divisao, Group B Campeonato Mato-Grossense Mato-Grossense, Playoffs Mineiro, Modulo I Mineiro, Modulo I, Playoffs Mineiro, Modulo I, Relegation Round Mineiro, Modulo I, Trofeu Inconfidencia Campeonato Paraense, Playoffs Campeonato Paraense Campeonato Potiguar Campeonato Sergipano Final Sergipano, Serie A1, Relegation Playoffs Campeonato Roraimense, 1st Phase Campeonato Roraimense, 2nd Phase Campeonato Rondoniense, Group A Paulista, Serie A3 Paulista, Serie A3, Second Phase, Group 1 Paulista, Serie A3, Second Phase, Group 2 Copa Do Nordeste Copa do Nordeste, Knockout stage Copa Verde Sul-Mato-Grossense, Playoffs Sul-Mato-Grossense, Serie A, Group A Sul-Mato-Grossense, Serie A, Group B Campeonato Capixaba Capixaba, Serie A, Playoffs Amazonense, Playoffs Amazonense Brasiliense Brasiliense, Playoffs Cearense, Serie B Cearense, Serie B, Final Round Cearense, Serie B, Qual.


U17 European Championship, Elite round, Gr. 8 UEFA Youth League UEFA Nations League Champions League Europa League U17 European Championship Europa Conference League 1. deild Veikkausliiga Ykkonen Kakkonen Naisten Liiga Liigacup, Knockout Stage Liigacup, Group A Ligue 1 Ligue 2 National Championnat National U19, Group A Championnat National U19, Group B Championnat National U19, Group C Championnat National U19 Division 1, Women Coupe de France, Women French Cup Clubs Friendlies National League 2 Bundesliga 2nd Bundesliga 3rd Liga Regionalliga Bayern Regionalliga North Regionalliga Northeast Regionalliga Southwest Regionalliga West Oberliga Bayern Nord Bayernliga South Bremen-Liga Hessenliga Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg Oberliga Hamburg Oberliga Mittelrhein Oberliga NOFV North Oberliga NOFV South Oberliga Niederrhein Oberliga Niedersachsen Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, Promotion Round Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, Relegation Round Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, North Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, South Oberliga Westfalen Schleswig-Holstein-Liga A-Jun-BL N/N-E A-Jun-BL S/S-W A-Jun-BL West A-Jun-BL, Playoffs DFB Pokal 2.


HNL Croatia Cup Cyta Championship 2nd Division, Promotion Round 2nd Division, Relegation Round 3. Division, Promotion Round 3. Division, Relegation Round Cyprus Cup Fortuna Liga FNL U19 1st Division CFL, Group A CFL, Group B Moravia Silesia Football League 1. Liga, Women 1. Liga, Championship Group, Women 1. Liga, Relegation Group, Women Superligaen, Championship round Superligaen, Relegation Round 1. Divisie 1st Division, Promotion Group 1st Division, Relegation Group 3rd Division DBU Pokalen Danmarksserien, Promotion Round Danmarksserien, Relegation Round, Group 1 Danmarksserien, Relegation Round, Group 2 Danmarksserien, Relegation Round, Group 3 Danmarksserien, Relegation Round, Group 4 Elitedivisionen, Women, Championship round Elitedivisionen, Women, Rel.


Gr A4 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr A5 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr A6 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr A7 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr B1 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr B2 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr B3 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr B4 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr B5 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr B6 U21 Premier League International Cup Viareggio Cup, Group A, Pool 1 Viareggio Cup, Group A, Pool 2 Viareggio Cup, Group A, Pool 3 Viareggio Cup, Group A, Pool 4 Viareggio Cup, Group B, Pool 5 Viareggio Cup, Group B, Pool 6 Viareggio Cup, Group B, Pool 7 Viareggio Cup, Group B, Pool 8 Viareggio Cup, Knockout Stage Viareggio Cup, Women, Knockout Stage Viareggio Cup, Women, Group A Viareggio Cup, Women, Group B U20 AFC Asian Cup, Knockout Stage U20 AFC Asian Cup, Group A U20 AFC Asian Cup, Group B U20 AFC Asian Cup, Group C U20 AFC Asian Cup, Group D Persian Gulf Pro League Azadegan League Hazfi Cup Ligat ha'Al State Cup Ligat Al, Women Serie A Serie B Lega Pro, Group A Lega Pro, Group B Lega Pro, Group C Serie D, Girone A Serie D, Girone B Serie D, Girone C Serie D, Girone D Serie D, Girone E Serie D, Girone F Serie D, Girone G Serie D, Girone H Serie D, Girone I Campionato Primavera 1 Coppa Italia, Women Campionato Primavera 2, Girone A Campionato Primavera 2, Girone B Serie A, Women, Championship Round Serie A, Women, Relegation Round Coppa Italia Serie D Coppa Italia Primavera Cup, Knockout stage Coppa Italia Lega Pro Ivory Coast Ligue 1 J.


⚫TALLERES, CAIXINHA Y UNO QUE SUENA | ⚫BELGRANO,


Playoffs Alagoano, Playoffs Baiano, 1 Divisao, Playoffs Campeonato Tocantinense Campeonato Tocantinense, Playoffs Carioca, Serie A Carioca, Serie A, Playoffs Carioca, Serie A, Taca Rio Catarinense, Serie A Catarinense, Serie A, Playoffs Cearense, Serie A, Playoffs Cearense, Serie A, Relegation Gaucho Gaucho, Playoffs Goiano, 1 Divisao, Playoffs Maranhense, Serie A, Grand Final Maranhense, Serie A, Second Stage, Playoffs Paranaense, 1 Divisao, Playoffs Paulista, Serie A1, Playoffs Paulista, Serie A1 Paulista, Serie A1, Trofeu Do Interior, Playoffs Paulista, Serie A2 Paulista, Serie A2, Playoffs, Final Piauiense Piauiense, Playoffs Campeonato Paraibano Campeonato Paraibano, Playoffs Alagoano Cup Copa Alagoas, Knockout Stage A PFG Second Professional League Bulgarian Cup Concachampions Elite One, Group A Elite One, Group B Canadian Premier League Canadian Championship Campeonato PlanVital Primera B, Torneo Transicion Copa Chile Chinese Super League, Women Liga Aguila - Apertura Copa Postobon, Knockout stage Liga Aguila Femenina Liga Promerica Prva HNL 2.


Instituto - Talleres Cordoba Betting Odds, Football


About

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...

Members

bottom of page