top of page

arunabadi.inc Group

Public·240 members

[DIFFUSION] Eding Sport Bamenda en streaming live 2 avril 2023

Moravce-Vrable B - Pata -:-SLOVENIA: Prva liga17:30O. Ljubljana - Tabor Sezana -:-20:15Domzale - Mura -:-SLOVENIA: 2. SNL16:00Grosuplje - Triglav -:-16:00Krsko - Jadran Dekani -:-SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East18:00Brezice - Dobrovce -:-10:30Videm - Cirkulane -:-16:00NK Smartno - Ljutomer -:-SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West16:00Fama Vipava - Visoko -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League15:00Golden Arrows - Sekhukhune -:-17:30TS Galaxy - Maritzburg Utd -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship15:00Baroka - Black Leopards -:-15:00Magesi - Platinum City -:-15:00Tshakhuma - Cape Town All Stars -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge10:00Cape Town City U23 - Swallows U23 -:-10:00Maritzburg Utd U23 - Mamelodi Sundowns U23 -:-10:00Sekhukhune U23 - Supersport Utd U23 -:-12:00Royal AM U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 -:-16:30PostponedTS Galaxy U23 - Maritzburg Utd U23 -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship U1723:30Brazil U17 - Chile U17 3:078'Colombia U17 - Ecuador U17 0:223:30Venezuela U17 - Paraguay U17 -:-SOUTH KOREA: K League 107:00Jeju Utd - Ulsan Hyundai -:-09:30Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon -:-SOUTH KOREA: K League 206:30Gimcheon Sangmu - Gyeongnam -:-09:00Busan - Seoul E.


- Police nad Metuji -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP16:30Rovensko p. Tr. - Sedmihorky -:-16:00Studenec - FC Pencin -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP15:30Bolatice - Dolni Benesov -:-15:30Koberice - Vresina -:-15:30Pusta Polom - Brusperk -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP15:30Bohunovice - Zelatovice -:-15:30Konice - Jesenik -:-15:30Kostelec na Hane - Mohelnice -:-15:30SK Lipova - Cechovice -:-15:30Velke Losiny - Lutin -:-15:30Zabreh - Dolany -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP15:15Lazne Bohdanec - SK Pardubicky -:-16:00Hermanuv Mestec - Svitavy -:-16:00Horni Redice - Tremosnice -:-16:00Lanskroun - Moravska Trebova -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP16:30Stribro - Chotikov -:-17:15Tlumacov - Holysov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor16:30Motorlet Prague B - Hostivar -:-16:30Vysehrad - Kolovraty -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP16:30Mnichovohradistsky SK - Kutna Hora -:-16:30Sokolec - Sedlcany -:-16:30Velim - Pruhonice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP15:00Kadan - Krupka -:-15:30Domousice - Horni Jiretin -:-18:00Brna - Banik Most - Sous B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP10:30Sapeli Polna - Dukovany -:-14:00Velke Mezirici B - Namest n.

R. D. Libolo -:-16:30Desportivo Huila - Sagrada -:-17:30Primeiro de Agosto - Sporting de Cabinda -:-ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional00:00San Lorenzo - Independiente 0:000:30Racing Club - Huracan 2:146'Tigre - Lanus 1:021:30Instituto - Talleres Cordoba -:-00:00Colon Santa Fe - Atl. Tucuman -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional01:00Tristan Suarez - Chacarita Juniors 1:360'CA Estudiantes - Aldosivi 0:119:40Dep. Riestra - Ind. Rivadavia -:-20:30San Telmo - Almagro -:-21:40Deportivo Moron - Patronato -:-23:30Racing Cordoba - Chaco For Ever -:-23:45Ferro - Deportivo Maipu -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal23:30Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores Belgrano VR 2:001:00CA Liniers - Germinal 2:101:00El Linqueno - Def.

Eding Sport (femmes) - Vision Sports Bamenda (femmes)

Epidavrou -:-15:00Panargiakos - AO Paniliakos -:-15:00Pangytheatikos - Ialisos -:-15:00Rodos - Ermionidas-Ermis -:-GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 515:00Almyros Gaziou - Agios Ierotheos -:-15:00Ethnikos Piraeus - AO Tympakiou -:-15:00Fostiras - Agios Nikolaos -:-15:00Giouchtas - Keratsini -:-15:00Marko - Aris Petroupolis -:-15:00Paraskevi - Moschato -:-15:00Poros - Thyella D. -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura00:00Deportivo Mixco - Municipal 3:172'Comunicaciones - Antigua 3:004:00Xelaju - Deportivo Achuapa -:-19:00Iztapa - Xinabajul -:-GUINEA: Ligue 118:00SOAR - Sangaredi -:-18:00Renaissance - Kamsar -:-18:00Wakriya - Kaloum Star -:-HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura01:00UPNFM - Olancho 1:036'Motagua - Olimpia 0:16'Victoria - Marathon 0:023:30Real Sociedad - Vida -:-HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga14:15Kecskemeti TE - Mezokovesd-Zsory -:-16:30Ferencvaros - MOL Fehervar -:-19:00Debrecen - Vasas -:-HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga16:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Kozarmisleny SE -:-16:00Budafoki - Mosonmagyarovari TE -:-16:00Dorogi - DVTK -:-16:00Gyirmot - Gyor -:-16:00Kazincbarcikai - Haladas -:-16:00Pecsi MFC - Siofok -:-16:00Szentlorinc - Csakvari -:-17:00Ajka - Soroksar -:-17:00Szeged - Tiszakecske -:-HUNGARY: NB III - East11:00DVTK II - Kisvarda II -:-11:00Vasas II - Hatvan -:-13:00Debrecen II - Bekescsaba 1912 II -:-15:00Karcagi - Eger SE -:-16:00BKV Elore - Hajduszoboszloi SE -:-16:00Jaszberenyi - BVSC-Zuglo -:-16:00Korosladany MSK - Debreceni EAC -:-16:00Putnok - Fuzesgyarmati SK -:-16:00Senyo Carnifex - Penzugyor -:-16:00Tiszafuredi - Tiszaujvaros -:-HUNGARY: NB III - Centre11:00Ujpest II - Cegledi -:-16:00Bank - Paks II -:-16:00ESMTK Budapest - Ferencvaros II -:-16:00FC Dabas - Honved II -:-16:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Majosi -:-16:00Ivancsa - Monori -:-16:00Szekszardi - Dunaujvaros PASE -:-16:00Szolnoki MAV - Kecskemeti TE II -:-HUNGARY: NB III - West11:00Gyor II - Balatonfuredi -:-11:00Puskas Academy II - Gyirmot II -:-11:00Zalaegerszegi II - Komaromi VSE -:-16:00Budaorsi SC - MOL Fehervar II -:-16:00Csornai - Bicskei -:-16:00III.

C. Pandramaikos - Orfeas Xanthi -:-15:00Kampaniakos - Doxa Dramas -:-15:00Kavala - Alexandroupoli -:-15:00Panthrakikos - Chrisoupolis -:-15:00Poseidonas Michanionas - Byron Kavala -:-GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 215:00Agias - O. Volos -:-15:00Edessaikos - PAOK Kristonis -:-15:00Elassona - Kozanis -:-15:00Ethnikos Neou - Pierikos -:-15:00Kastoria - Chaniotis -:-15:00Kozani FC - Makedonikos Foufas -:-15:00Svoronos FC - Keravnos Anchelochori -:-GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 315:00AO Trikala - Apollon Pargas -:-15:00Lefkimmi - Ipato -:-15:00Nafpaktiakos - Fikis -:-15:00Panagriniakos - Panelefsiniakos -:-15:00Tilikratis L. - Asteras Petriti -:-15:00Vyzas FC - Chalkis -:-GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 411:00Patrai - Pyliou -:-12:00Mykonos - Panionios -:-14:00Diavolitsi - Aiolikos -:-15:00Aias Gastounis - Foinikas N.

Eding Sport FC vs PWD de Bamenda, Cameroon - RBTV

Eagles - Ajax -:-14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -:-14:30Utrecht - FC Volendam -:-16:45Sittard - Groningen -:-SPAIN: LaLiga14:00Celta Vigo - Almeria -:-16:15Real Madrid - Valladolid -:-18:30Villarreal - Real Sociedad -:-21:00Atl. Madrid - Betis -:-AFRICA: CAF Champions League00:00Esperance Tunis (Tun) - CR Belouizdad (Alg) 0:000:00Wydad (Mar) - Kabylie (Alg) 3:0AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup15:00Mazembe (Drc) - Young Africans (Tan) -:-18:00ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) - Rivers United (Nga) -:-18:00Diables Noirs (Con) - Motema Pembe (Drc) -:-22:00Kara (Tog) - FAR Rabat (Mar) -:-22:00Marumo Gallants (Rsa) - St Eloi Lupopo (Drc) -:-22:00Monastir (Tun) - Real Bamako (Mli) -:-22:00Pyramids (Egy) - Future FC (Egy) -:-22:00USM Alger (Alg) - Al Akhdar (Lby) -:-ALBANIA: Superliga15:00Kastrioti - Laci -:-18:00KF Tirana - Erzeni -:-ALBANIA: First Division15:00Oriku - Flamurtari -:-ANDORRA: Primera Divisió11:00Ordino - Penya -:-13:30UE Santa Coloma - Sant Julia -:-16:00FC Santa Coloma - Atletic Escaldes -:-18:30UE Engordany - Inter Escaldes -:-ANGOLA: Girabola16:30Isaac de Benguela - Bravos do Maquis -:-16:00Dragao - Wiliete -:-16:30Academica - C.

- Dep. Cuenca -:-23:30Cumbaya - EL Nacional -:-EGYPT: Premier League21:00PostponedNational Bank Egypt - Al Masry -:-EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura36'FAS - Jocoro 1:136'Metapan - Platense Municipal 1:036'Santa Tecla - 11 Deportivo 0:023:00Atletico Marte - Alianza FC -:-23:15Dragon - Aguila -:-23:15Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango -:-ENGLAND: EFL Trophy - Play Offs16:00Bolton - Plymouth -:-ENGLAND: Women’s Super League13:30Arsenal W - Manchester City W -:-14:00Everton W - Tottenham W -:-16:00Leicester W - Reading W -:-18:00West Ham W - Liverpool W -:-19:45Aston Villa W - Chelsea W -:-ENGLAND: Women’s Championship13:00Sunderland W - Crystal Palace W -:-14:00Blackburn W - Durham W -:-15:00Birmingham W - Southampton W -:-15:00Lewes W - Coventry United W -:-15:00London City Lionesses W - Charlton W -:-16:00Bristol City W - Sheffield Utd W -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga13:30Parnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna Kalev -:-18:00Levadia - Kuressaare -:-ESTONIA: Esiliiga11:30Flora U21 - Tabasalu -:-18:30FC Tallinn - Nomme Utd -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women11:30Viimsi JK W - Tallina Kalev W -:-ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League15:00Nsingizini Hotspurs - Denver -:-15:00Tambankulu - Mbabane Highlanders -:-15:00Young Buffaloes - Mbabane Swallows -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League14:00Fasil Kenema - Welayta Dicha -:-17:00St.

-:-10:30Zlin B - Ostrava B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A10:30Pribram B - Cesky Krumlov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B14:00PostponedAdmira Prague B - SK Kladno -:-16:30Louny - Olympie Brezova -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C00:00PostponedDvur Kralove - Turnov -:-00:00PostponedHlinsko - Benatky n. Jiz. -:-16:30Caslav - Liberec B -:-16:30Novy Bydzov - Velke Hamry -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D15:30Lanzhot - Havlickuv Brod -:-15:30Stara Rise - Zdar na Sazavou -:-15:30Velka Bites - Sperice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E10:15Brno B - Batov -:-15:30FK Kozlovice - Vsechovice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F10:15Havirov - Bohumin -:-10:15Karvina B - Rymarov -:-15:30Bruntal - Bridlicna -:-15:30Frenstat p.

FK Svidnik - Stropkov -:-15:30Filakovo - MSK Lucenec -:-15:30Oravske Vesele - Vranov -:-SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West10:30Jednota Banova - Velke Ludince -:-15:30Podkonice - Sered -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava16:30Ivanka pri Dunaji - MSK Senec -:-16:30Kalinkovo - Jarovce -:-16:30Rohoznik - NSK 1922 Bratislava -:-16:30Rusovce - D. Luzna -:-16:30Tomasov - Nova Dedinka -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central10:30Besenova - Zvolen -:-15:00Salkova - Banik Stranavy -:-15:30Kovacova - Cadca -:-15:30Krasno - Lip.

- Teungueth -:-18:30US Goree - Casa -:-SERBIA: Super Liga16:00Radnik - TSC Backa Topola -:-18:00Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade11:00Radnicki Obrenovac - Torlak -:-16:00Jedinstvo Surcin - Prva Iskra Baric -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina10:00Kabel Novi Sad - Jedinstvo SP -:-16:00Borac Sajkas - Backa -:-16:00Podunavac Belegis - Stanisic -:-16:00Tisa Adorjan - Omladinac NB -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East11:00SFS Borac - Brzi Brod -:-16:00Buducnost Popovac - Pcinja -:-16:00Radnicki Pirot - Vlasina -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West15:30Smederevo - OFK Mihajlovac -:-SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga - Championship Group17:30Trnava - Slovan Bratislava -:-19:30Dun. Streda - Zilina -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga10:30Raca - Slovan Bratislava B -:-SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East11:00Slavia TU Kosice - Kalinovo -:-15:301.

Pronostic Eding Sport FC - PWD Bamenda

Peterburg - Vladimir -:-14:00Baltika 2 - Chertanovo M. -:-14:00Luki-Energiya - S. Kostroma -:-15:00Tekstilshtik - Krasnogorsk -:-17:00Leningradets - Murom -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 2 - Relegation Group12:30Yadro - Khimik -:-13:00Zenit 2 - Torpedo Moscow 2 -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3 - Promotion Group12:00Ryazan - Saturn Ramenskoye -:-13:00Lipetsk - Kaluga -:-13:00Sakhalinets - Dynamo Vladivostok -:-14:00Kursk - Kosmos -:-15:00D. Bryansk - Saratov -:-15:00Rodina Moscow 2 - Salyut-Belgorod -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3 - Relegation Group12:00FK Strogino Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk 2 -:-13:00Arsenal Tula 2 - Balashikha -:-13:00Peresvet - Penza -:-15:00Spartak Tambov - Kolomna -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 411:00Miass - Amkar -:-11:00Nosta - Chelyabinsk -:-11:30Ural 2 - Orenburg 2 -:-12:00Tyumen - Zenit-Izhevsk -:-13:00Omsk - FK Novosibirsk -:-RWANDA: Premier League15:00APR - Bugesera FC -:-15:00Espoir - Kiyovu -:-15:00Etincelles - Gasogi United -:-SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese15:00Faetano - La Fiorita -:-15:00Murata - Cailungo -:-15:00Tre Fiori - Fiorentino -:-SCOTLAND: Premiership13:00Ross County - Celtic -:-SCOTLAND: Lowland League15:00Rangers B - Celtic B -:-SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group13:10Celtic W - Partick Thistle W -:-16:00Hearts W - Glasgow City W -:-17:10Rangers W - Hibernian W -:-SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group14:00Aberdeen W - Spartans W -:-15:00Motherwell W - Dundee Utd W -:-17:00Hamilton W - Glasgow W -:-SENEGAL: Ligue 118:30Excellence - Jaraaf -:-18:30Generation F.

Eding Sport – PWD: Live score, updates and head-to-

Eding Sport FC - PWD Bamenda scores en direct, face-à

Craiova - CFR Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group12:30FC Arges - FC Voluntari -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group15:00Unirea Dej - Din. Bucuresti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group10:00Politehnica Timisoara - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:-RUSSIA: Premier League13:00Khimki - Krasnodar -:-13:00Krylya Sovetov - Orenburg -:-15:30Fakel Voronezh - CSKA Moscow -:-18:00FK Rostov - Torpedo Moscow -:-RUSSIA: FNL10:30Ufa - SKA Khabarovsk -:-12:00Yenisey - Krasnodar 2 -:-14:00Dynamo Makhachkala - Baltika -:-14:00Rubin Kazan - Veles Moscow -:-15:00Ulyanovsk - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-16:00Kamaz - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-16:30Neftekhimik - Arsenal Tula -:-18:00Kuban - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 2 - Promotion Group13:00Zvezda St.

Stiavnica -:-15:30Lip. Hradok - Zarnovica -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East15:30Gerlachov - Lubovna -:-15:30Kechnec - FK Cana -:-15:30Mladost Kalsa - Rudnany -:-15:30Raslavice - Pavlovce n. Uhom -:-15:30Sabinov - Sokolany -:-15:30Sobrance-Sobranecko - Medzilaborce -:-15:30Sokol Lubotice - Velky Saris -:-15:30Spisske Podhradie - Medzev -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West15:30Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Levice -:-15:30FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Trebatice -:-15:30Gabcikovo - Lehota p. V. -:-15:30Gbely - Nitra -:-15:30Hurbanovo - Kolarovo -:-15:30Imel - Crystal -:-15:30Z.

L. - Tigres -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Clausura - Play Offs00:00Tritones Vallarta - Inter Playa Del Carmen 1:104:00Tampico Madero - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Clausura Reserves - Play Offs20:00Pachuca 2 - Correcaminos 2 -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Clausura - Play Offs01:00Pioneros - Tho Mayas -:-02:30Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 - Calor De San Pedro -:-MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Clausura17:00Atl.

Rzeszow -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group I12:00Pelikan - Zambrow -:-12:00T. Mazowiecki - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-13:00Blonianka Blonie - Swit Mazowiecki -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group III12:00Rakow 2 - Zielona Gora -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group IV15:00Sandomierz - Wiazownica -:-16:00Sokol Sieniawa - Korona Kielce 2 -:-POLAND: Central Youth League12:00Zaglebie U19 - Jagiellonia U19 -:-13:00Slask W. U19 - Lech Poznan U19 -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal16:30Chaves - Braga -:-16:30Maritimo - Boavista -:-19:00Rio Ave - Benfica -:-21:30FC Porto - Portimonense -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 212:00BSAD - Torreense -:-12:00Leixoes - Academico Viseu -:-15:00Covilha - Estrela -:-16:30Vilafranquense - Nacional -:-PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group12:00Felgueiras - Braga B -:-16:00Sanjoanense - Amora -:-20:00Leiria - Alverca -:-PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group12:00Academica - Fontinhas -:-16:00Moncarapachense - Caldas -:-16:00Oliveira Hospital - Real SC -:-16:00Vitoria Setubal - Sporting CP B -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal12:00Esperanca de Lagos - CD Rabo Peixe -:-14:00Camacha - Lusitania FC -:-17:001º Dezembro - Santarem -:-17:00Alcains - Loures -:-17:00Amarante - Tirsense -:-17:00Castro Daire - Beira Mar -:-17:00Dumiense - Vila Mea -:-17:00FC Alpendorada - Salgueiros -:-17:00GD Braganca - SC Vianense -:-17:00Imortal - Fabril do Barreiro -:-17:00Juv.

Pwd Bamenda - Eding Sport FC

Minsk -:-19:00BATE - Energetik-BGU -:-BELARUS: Pershaya Liga12:00Ostrovets - Baranovici -:-13:30Lokomotiv Gomel - Molodechno -:-14:30Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Petrikov -:-15:30Dnepr Mogilev - Orsha -:-BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve12:00Naftan 2 - FC Gomel 2 -:-12:00Zhodino 2 - Smorgon 2 -:-14:30Isloch 2 - Brest 2 -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League13:30Genk - Leuven -:-16:00Eupen - Anderlecht -:-18:30KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV -:-19:15Royale Union SG - St. Truiden -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League - Promotion Group19:15Beerschot VA - RWDM -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League - Relegation Group16:00Lommel SK - Virton -:-BELGIUM: National Division 115:00RFC Liege - Leuven B -:-15:00Tienen - Boom -:-15:00URSL Vise - Francs Borains -:-BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF20:00La Louviere - Ganshoren -:-20:00Rebecquoise - Binche -:-15:00Hamoir - Namur -:-15:00Jette - Stade Disonais -:-15:00Solieres Sport - Seraing Utd 2 -:-15:00Stockay-Warfusee - Acren -:-15:00Warnant - Tubize -:-BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A19:30Erpe-Mere - Oostkamp -:-20: